Orient
Prihlásené páry                          Propozície

 

 

   Výsledky - Deti a Juniori

          

Všetkým víťazom gratulujeme :)

  

                                  

Deti   

Sólo

 

                     

št. č.

57

 

Klasický

1.

Sajdok Tiffany

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

50

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Lesová Veronika

TC Layla Kunovice, CZ

53

 

3.

Voleská Leona

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

52

 

4.

Gorylová Antonie

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

54

 

5.

Tomisová Karolína

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

55

 

6.

Černíková Rozálie (folk)

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

49

 

7-8.

Sajdok Tiffany (folk)

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

51

 

7-8.

Mejtská Nikola

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

 

št. č.

65

 

Fusion

1.

Tomisová Karolína

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

67

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Lukáčová Alexandra (zač)

Dance Kids, Podhajská, BA, SK

68

 

3.

Sajdok Tiffany

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

63

 

4.

Gorylová Antonie

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

56

 

5.

Martínková Nella

Oriana dance Zlín, CZ

66

 

6.

Bradáčová Dominika

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

62

 

7.

Horáková Simona

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

64

 

8.

Voleská Vanesa

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

 

Deti   

Duo-Trio

 

 

št. č.

14

 

Klasický

1.

Naima

TC Layla Kunovice, CZ

13

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Duo Habibi

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

12

 

3.

Faridáčik

CVČ Dúha Humenné, SK

 

št. č.

21

 

Fusion

1.

Duo Habibi (bolly)

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

22

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Duo Emma a Magda

TC Layla Kunovice, CZ

23

 

3.

Orientálne víly

TK DANCE GALAXY RK, SK

24

 

4.

Duo Amiras

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

 

Deti   

Team

 

 

št. č.

35

 

Fusion

1.

Kalila (klas)

TC Layla Kunovice, CZ

40

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Kalila

TC Layla Kunovice, CZ

41

 

3.

Belly Amiras

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

39

 

4.

Yallinky

ZŠ a MŠ Kněžpole, CZ

38

 

5.

Sunrise

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

37

 

6.

Paradise

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

36

 

7.

Faridáčik

CVČ Dúha Humenné, SK

 

Juniori   

Sólo

 

                   

št. č.

73

 

Klasický

1.

Voštová Silvie

TŠ Atak Tábor, CZ

75

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Zhangová Nikola

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

76

 

3.

Čechová Petra

Aysun Olomouc, CZ

74

 

4.

Filipková Anna-Maria

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

80

 

5.

Jančí Nikola

Aysun Olomouc, CZ

79

 

6.

Olszarová Aneta

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

77

 

7-8.

Lebeda Barbara

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

78

 

7-8.

Košťálová Eliška

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

 

št. č.

86

 

Folklór

1.

Olszarová Aneta

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

84

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Moderová Ema

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

85

 

3.

Doležalová Klára

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

 

št. č.

99

 

Fusion

1.

Voštová Silvie

TŠ Atak Tábor, CZ

107

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Skříčilová Eliška

DDM Hranice, CZ

109

 

3.

Zhangová Nikola

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

103

 

4.

Pozdechová Zuzana (bolly)

Orientálne slniečko, Trnava, SK

102

 

5.

Moderová Ema

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

105

 

6.

Horváthová Dominika

Orientálne slniečko, Trnava, SK

100

 

7-8.

Filipková Anna-Maria

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

106

 

7-8.

Olszarová Aneta

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

101

 

9-12.

Tušková Simona

SVČ RÝMAŘOV, CZ

104

 

9-12.

Lebeda Barbara

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

108

 

9-12.

Sztefková Klára

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

110

 

9-12.

Čechová Petra

Aysun Olomouc, CZ

Juniori   

Duo-Trio

 

 

št. č.

59

 

Klasický

1.

Adara a Noria

Aysun Olomouc, CZ

58

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Raks

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

61

 

3.

Sunrise (folk)

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

60

 

4.

Pilla duó (folk)

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

 

št. č.

47

 

Fusion

1.

Sunrise

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

48

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Duo Belly Habibi

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

46

 

3.

Raks

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

45

 

4.

Adéla a Simona

SVČ RÝMAŘOV, CZ

 

Juniori   

Team

 

 

št. č.

16

 

Klasický

1.

TS NEILA

SVČ RÝMAŘOV, CZ

17

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Belly Waves

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

15

 

3.

Kicsi Gyöngyöcskék

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

 

št. č.

29

 

Fusion

1.

Orientálne slniečko (bolly)

Trnava, SK

28

 

Hodnotenie

2.

TS NEILA

SVČ RÝMAŘOV, CZ

33

 

3.

Oriana Dance

Oriana Dance Zlín, CZ

31

 

4.

Yalla

ZŠ a MŠ Kněžpole, CZ

32

 

5.

Zafirah

TC Layla Kunovice

34

 

6.

AZHAR

TK DANCE GALAXY RK, SK

30

 

7.

Gaurí

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

 

Update: 20.4.2017
Počet prístupov
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
KontaktNapíšte nám