Orient
Prihlásené páry                          Propozície

 

 

   Výsledky - Amatéri

Všetkým víťazom gratulujeme :)

 

                            

Dospelí  

Sólo

 

                     

št. č.

9

 

Klasický

1.

Bavolová Klára

Ostrava, CZ

8

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Mindlová Jitka

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

4

 

3.

Němečková Dominika

Bystřice, CZ

3

 

4.

Cimbotová Anna

SVČ RÝMAŘOV, CZ

7

 

5.

Rehovičová Petra

Ostrava, CZ

10

 

6.

Česáková Klára

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

6

 

7.

Rabulea Adriana

Bratislava

2

 

8.

Cibíková Kristína

Bratislava, SK

11

 

9.

Červenková Hana

Narin Dance, Brno, CZ

1

 

10-11.

Vozárová Kateřina

Brno, CZ

5

 

10-11.

Bardoňová Pavlína

Ostrava, CZ

 

 

št. č.

26

 

Folklór

1.

Cibíková Kristína

Bratislava, SK

25

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Vozárová Kateřina

Brno, CZ

27

 

3.

Hábovčíková Zuzana

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš, SK

 

št. č.

18

 

Fusion

1.

Cimbotová Anna

SVČ RÝMAŘOV, CZ

19

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Rabulea Adriana

Bratislava, SK

20

 

3.

Masariková Adriana

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš, SK

 

 

št. č.

42

 

Tribal

1.

Lisyová Jana (trib fus)

Hlohovec, SK

44

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Červenková Hana

Narin Dance, Brno, CZ

43

 

3.

Vozárová Kateřina

Brno, CZ

Dospelí  

Duo-Trio

 

 

št. č.

72

Klasický

1.

Trio Habibi

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

70

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Khaliyah

Bystřice, CZ

71

 

3.

Anna a Michaela

SVČ RÝMAŘOV, CZ

69

 

4.

Faridah

CVČ Dúha Humenné, SK

 

št. č.

82

 

Fusion

1.

Sirael

TŠ Latifah Ostrava, CZ

83

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Faridah

CVČ Dúha Humenné, SK

81

 

3.

Safira

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš, SK

 

Dospelí  

Team

 

 

št. č.

118

 

Klasický

1.

Belly Habibi

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

115

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Sirael

TŠ Latifah Ostrava, CZ

114

 

3.

Al Liliah

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

117

 

4.

Nai Raks

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

112

 

5.

Siwa

Bratislava, SK

119

 

6.

Bella Arabia

OZ Bella Arabia Poprad, SK

111

 

7.

Igazgyöngy + Kicsik

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

113

 

8.

TS NEILA

SVČ RÝMAŘOV, CZ

116

 

9.

Basma Bellydance

Narin Dance, Brno, CZ

 

št. č.

97

 

Folklór

1.

Nai Raks

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

98

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Belly Waves

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

96

 

3.

Igazgyöngy

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

 

št. č.

92

 

Fusion

1.

Kaliyon (trib)

TC Layla Kunovice, CZ

93

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Belly Habibi

DDM Stodůlky Praha, CZ

95

 

3.

Alimah F. a d. Alchýmie (trib)

Poprad, SK

89

 

4.

Des(s)ert Divas

Bratislava, SK

90

 

5.

Al Liliah

TŠ Khatiana, Bystřice, CZ

91

 

6.

Najya

CVČ Dúha Humenné, SK

87

 

7.

Igazgyöngy

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

88

 

8.

Saidah Orient

Orientální tance Olomouc, CZ

94

 

9.

Jazmín

Jelka, SK

Update: 20.4.2017
Počet prístupov
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
KontaktNapíšte nám