Orient
Prihlásené páry                          Propozície

 

 

  Prihlásení - Amatéri

                      

Všetkým víťazom gratulujeme :)

 

                            

Dospelí  

Sólo

 

                     

št. č.

62

 

Klasický

1.

Trnkusová Adela

Bratislava

60

 

(zač.)

2.

Komorovská Nikola

Akademia Anora, Bratislava

61

 

Hodnotenie

3.

RABULEA Adriana

Bratislava

63

 

4.

Biznárová Janka

Akademia Anora, Bratislava

64

 

5.

Philippova Liudmila

Akademia Anora, Bratislava

 

št. č.

113

 

(pokr.)

1.

Šmondrková Adriana

Žiar nad Hronom

110

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Duffekova Ivana

Akademia Anora, Bratislava

115

 

3.

Česáková Klára

DDM Stodůlky - Praha, CZ

112

 

4.

Hujíková Ivana

Akademia Anora, Bratislava

111

 

5.

Plavá Ivana

Bratislava

109

 

6.

Thurzóová Veronika

Akademia Anora, Bratislava

108

 

7-8.

Vozarová Kateřina

Brno, CZ

107

 

7-8.

Arpášová Patrícia

Malacky

114

 

9.

Hábovčíková Zuzana

LTC LM

 

št. č.

122

 

Folklór

1.

Šmondrková Adriana

Žiar nad Hronom

118

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Šišková Juliana

Bratislava

117

 

3.

Vozarová Kateřina

Brno, CZ

119

 

4.

RABULEA Adriana (zač)

Bratislava

121

 

5-6.

Arpášová Patrícia

Malacky

120

 

7-8.

Boďová Andrea

Top centrum Bratislava

116

 

7.

Šeligová Jana

Akademia Anora, Bratislava

 

št. č.

131

 

Fusion

1.

Mindlová Jitka

DDM Stodůlky - Praha, CZ

127

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Nagy Mónika

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

128

 

3.

Lisyová Jana (tribal)

Hlohovec

129

 

4.

Pálffi Viktória

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

130

 

5.

Maticseková Monika (bolly)

EtnoDance, Bratislava

126

 

6.

Vozarová Kateřina (tribal)

Brno, CZ

 

Dospelí  

Duo-Trio

 

 

št. č.

101

Klasický

1.

Anora (klas)

Akademia Anora

98

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Happy duó (folk)

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

100

 

3.

ANADA (klas)

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

99

 

4.

Meira girls (folk)

Bratislava

 

št. č.

88

 

Fusion

1.

Oriental Essence (fus)

Bratislava

89

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Faridah (fus)

Humenné

90

 

3.

Bella Arabia (tribal)

OZ Bella Arabia Poprad

 

Dospelí  

Team

 

 

št. č.

66

 

Folklór

1.

Belly Habibi

DDM Stodůlky - Praha, CZ

67

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Amira bellydance

Piešťany

69

 

3.

Anora belly dance

Akademia Anora, Bratislava

 

št. č.

80

 

Fusion

1.

Belly Habibi

DDM Stodůlky - Praha, CZ

77

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Kaliyon (tribal)

TC Layla Kunovice, CZ

78

 

3.

Desigirls (bolly)

Etnodance Bratislava

81

 

4.

Amira bellydance (bolly)

Piešťany

79

 

5.

Safira

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

82

 

6.

Brno Raks

Centrum Tance Brno, CZ

 

Update: 20.4.2017
Počet prístupov
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
KontaktNapíšte nám