Orient
Prihlásené páry                          Propozície

 

 

  Výsledky - Amatéri

Všetkým víťazom gratulujeme :)

  

 

Deti   

Sólo

 

                     

št. č.

37

 

Klasický

1.

Bednarz Paula (zač)

Krakow, PL

34

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Nagyová Tamarka

Orientálne slniečko

32

 

3.

Juhásová Katarína (zač)

Trnava

33

 

4.

Mikušová Valéria (zač)

MCK Malacky

36

 

5.

Sečkárová Sofia (zač)

ISIS Bellydance BB

 

št. č.

71

 

Fusion

1.

Bednarz Paula (zač)

Krakow, PL

68

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Hagarová Petra (zač.)

Pieštany

64

 

3.

Pál Emese (zač)

Orgovány- HU

70

 

4.

Sečkárová Sofia (zač)

ISIS Bellydance BB

67

 

5.

Košťálová Eliška

DDM Stodůlky - Praha, CZ

66

 

6.

Mikušová Valéria (zač)

MCK Malacky

62

 

7.

Ozten Chiara (zač)

Piešťany

 

št. č.

56

 

Bollywood

1.

Mackovčinová Janka (jun)

Orientálne slniečko

55

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Bednarz Paula (zač)

Krakow, PL

58

 

3.

Juhásová Monika (jun)

Trnava

54

 

4.

Procházková Nela (zač)

Piešťany

57

 

5.

Juhásová Katarína (zač)

Trnava

53

 

6.

Ondrušková Adela

Dubnica nad Váhom

    

Deti   

Duo-Trio

 

 

št. č.

23

 

Hodnotenie

1.

Jazmin Hercegnők (klas) (jun)

Orgovány Gyöngyszemei, HU

24

 

2.

Igazgyöngy Trió (fus) (jun)

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

21

 

3.

Tamarka a Simonka

DANCE GALAXY Ružomberok

20

 

4.

Pilla Duó (klas)

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

 

Deti   

Team

 

 

št. č.

5

 

Hodnotenie

1.

Orgovány Gyöngyszemei (fus)

Orgovány, HU

2

 

2.

Azhar (fus)

DANCE GALAXY Ružomberok

1

 

3.

Gyöngyszemecskék (klas)

Orgovány Gyöngyszemei, HU

3

 

4.

Jasminka (fus)

Piešťany

4

 

5.

Orientálne víly (fus)

DANCE GALAXY Ružomberok

 

Juniori   

Sólo

 

                   

št. č.

17

 

Klasický

1.

Hynková Karolína

Svitavy, CZ

8

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Kostková Natálie

Brno, CZ

19

 

3.

Němečková Dominika

OS Belly dance, CZ

18

 

4.

Šmondrková Adriana

Žiar nad Hronom

14

 

5.

Melíšková Michaela

Orientálne slniečko

10

 

6-8.

Juhász Boglárka

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

13

 

6-8.

Malíšková Nikoleta

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

15

 

6-8.

Nagyová Natália

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

7

 

9.

Juhásová Monika

Trnava

6

 

10-13.

Arpášová Patrícia

MCK Malacky

9

 

10-13.

Zhangová Nikola

TS Belly Habibi - Praha, CZ

11

 

10-13.

Halmová Sandrika

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

16

 

10-13.

Šupová Lucia

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

 

št. č.

26

 

Folklór

1.

Hynková Karolína

Svitavy, CZ

22

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Juhász Boglárka

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

27

 

3.

Šmondrková Adriana

Žiar nad Hronom

28

 

4.

Potúčková Michaela

Piešťany

29

 

5.

Ondrušková Adela (deti)

Dubnica nad Váhom

30

 

6.

Sečkárová Sofia (zač) (deti)

ISIS Bellydance BB

25

 

7-8.

Skorčíková Anna

TS Belly Habibi - Praha, CZ

31

 

7-8.

Arpášová Patrícia

MCK Malacky

 

št. č.

39

 

Fusion

1.

Kostková Natálie

Brno, CZ

43

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Hynková Karolína

Svitavy, CZ

45

 

3.

Juhásová Monika (tribal)

Trnava

40

 

4.

Zhangová Nikola

TS Belly Habibi - Praha, CZ

44

 

5.

Krišandová Martina

Alimah Poprad

41

 

6.

Horváthová Dominika

Orientálne slniečko

38

 

7-8.

Juhásová Monika

Trnava

42

 

7-8.

Srnková Kristína

Orientálne slniečko

Juniori   

Team

 

 

št. č.

63

 

Hodnotenie

1.

TS Belly Habibi

TS Belly Habibi - Praha, CZ

62

 

2.

Orientálne slniečko (fus)

Orientálne slniečko - Trnava

59

 

3.

Orientálne slniečko (klas)

Orientálne slniečko - Trnava

60

 

4.

Belly Waves (folk)

DDM Stodůlky - Praha, CZ

61

 

5.

Azhar (Harem)

MCK Malacky

 

Update: 20.4.2017
Počet prístupov
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
KontaktNapíšte nám