Orient
Prihlásené páry                          Propozície

 

 

  Výsledky - Deti, Juniori

                

Všetkým víťazom gratulujeme :)

 

 

Deti   

Sólo

 

                     

št. č.

20

 

Klasický

1.

Ondrušková Adelka

Dubnica nad Váhom

21

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Barboríková Kristína

Piešťany

24

 

3.

Mikušová Valeria

MCK Malacky

23

 

4.

Hagarová Petra (folklor)

Piešťany

22

 

5.

Procházková Nelka

Piešťany

19

 

6.

Havrilová Martina

Piešťany

 

št. č.

30

 

Fusion

1.

Zhangová Nikola

TS Belly Habibi - Praha, CZ

32

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Barboríková Kristína

Piešťany

31

 

3.

Nagyová Tamarka

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

35

 

4.

Ondrušková Adelka

Dubnica nad Váhom

34

 

5.

Pavlovičová Lujza

Piešťany

33

 

6.

Procházková Nelka

Piešťany

    

Deti   

Duo-Trio

 

 

št. č.

45

 

Hodnotenie

1.

Azhar RK

CVČ Elán Ružomberok

46

 

2.

Jasmina II.

Piešťany

44

 

3.

Trio Jasmina

Piešťany

 

Deti   

Team

 

 

št. č.

55

 

Hodnotenie

1.

Azhar RK

CVČ Elán Ružomberok

53

 

2.

Jasmina

Piešťany

54

 

3.

Azhar

MCK Malacky

 

Juniori   

Sólo

 

                   

št. č.

43

 

Klasický

1.

Hanzlová Terezie

Daila - Liberec, CZ

39

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Šmondrková Adriana

Žiar nad Hronom

41

 

3.

Kaščáková Natália

Piešťany

40

 

4.

Nagy Csilla

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

37

 

5.

Mindlová Jitka

TS Belly Habibi - Praha, CZ

38

 

6-7.

Melišková Michaela

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

42

 

6-7.

Němečková Dominika

OS Belly dance

36

 

8.

Berkiová Júlia

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

 

št. č.

52

 

Folklór

1.

Hanzlová Terezie

Daila - Liberec, CZ

51

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Kaščáková Natália

Piešťany

47

 

3.

Berkiová Júlia

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

50

 

4.

Arpášová Patrícia

MCK Malacky

48

 

5.

Juhász Boglárka

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

49

 

6.

Pálfi Viktória

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

 

št. č.

70

 

Fusion

1.

Hanzlová Terezie (tribal)

Daila - Liberec, CZ

59

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Horváthová Dominika

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

69

 

3.

Jandová Michaela (tribal)

TS Belly Habibi - Praha, CZ

67

 

4.

Krišandová Martina

Alimah o.z. Fortis Poprad

58

 

5-8.

Halmová Sandra

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

60

 

5-8.

Juricová Sára

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

62

 

5-8.

Nagyová Natália

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

71

 

5-8.

Janigová Júlia

TŠ Kalajla Košice

56

 

9.

Hanzlová Terezie

Daila - Liberec, CZ

66

 

10-11.

Malíšková Nikoleta

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

68

 

10-11.

Arpášová Patrícia

MCK Malacky

57

 

12-13.

Berkiová Júlia

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

64

 

12-13.

Srnková Kristína

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

61

 

14-15.

Mackovčinová Janka

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

63

 

14-15.

Pechová Ninka

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

65

 

16.

Šupová Lucia

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

 

Juniori   

Duo-Trio

 

 

št. č.

27

 

Hodnotenie

1.

Sunshine duó

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

26

 

2.

Happy duó

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

25

 

3.

Duo Amine

Piešťany

28

 

4.

Azhar

MCK Malacky

29

 

5.

Salome

ArtPegas Bratislava

Juniori   

Team

 

 

št. č.

12

 

Hodnotenie

1.

Orientálne slniečko

Trnava

11

 

2.

TS Belly Habibi

DDM Stodulky - Praha, CZ

14

 

3.

Keleti Gyöngyöcskék

Igazgyöngy Alapítvány, HU

13

 

4.

Amira Bellydance

Piešťany

18

 

5.

Azhar RK

CVČ Elán Ružomberok

15

 

6.

Azhar

MCK Malacky

17

 

7.

Salome

ArtPegas Bratislava

16

 

8.

Alimah

o.z. Fortis Poprad

 

Update: 20.4.2017
Počet prístupov
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
KontaktNapíšte nám