Orient
Prihlásené páry                          Propozície

 

 

  Výsledky - Amatéri

                

Všetkým víťazom gratulujeme :)

 

 

Dospelí 1  

Sólo

 

     

začiatočníci  

št. č.

72

 

Klasický

1.

Zonygová Kateřina

Matahari group Praha, CZ

73

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Hujíková Ivana

Irina Petrová Bratislava

74

 

3.

Drienikova Stanislava (fusion)

Bratislava

 

 

pokročilí  

št. č.

107

 

Klasický

1.

Šidlová Henrieta ml.

Irina dance Bratislava

106

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Mitrová Anna Mária

Šamorín

105

 

3.

Kvasňovská Veronika

TŠ Mafra - Bratislava

99

 

4.

Majzúnová Petra

Etnodance Bratislava

103

 

5.

Hrdková Michaela

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

108

 

6.

Štofanová Tonka

Etnodance Pezinok

101

 

7.

Hončíková Zuzana

Irina Petrová Bratislava

102

 

8.

Gurníková Jana

Alimah Poprad

100

 

9-10.

Vozárová Kateřina

Brno, CZ

104

 

9-10.

Hábovčíková Zuzana

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

 

št. č.

119

 

Folklór

1.

Šidlová Henrieta ml.

Irina dance Bratislava

116

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Tesková Tereza

Matahari group Praha, CZ

117

 

3.

Majzúnová Petra

Etnodance Bratislava

118

 

4.

Vozárová Kateřina

Brno, CZ

121

 

5.

Steinová Zdenka

Matahari group Praha, CZ

120

 

6.

Valková Andrea

Irina dance Bratislava

 

št. č.

133

 

Fusion

1.

Šidlová Henrieta ml.

Irina dance Bratislava

132

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Mitrová Anna Mária

Šamorín

131

 

3.

Gurníková Jana

Alimah Poprad

134

 

4.

Burošová Veronika

CVČ Elán Ružomberok

129

 

5.

Čížková Petra

Brno, CZ

128

 

6.

Srnková Petra

Orientálne slniečko Trnava

130

 

7-8.

Vozárová Kateřina

Brno, CZ

135

 

7-8.

Dzúrová Alžbeta

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

 

Dospelí 2  

Sólo

 

                     

št. č.

95

 

Klasický

1.

Janková Miriam

Brno, CZ

96

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Šidlová Henrieta st.

Irina dance Bratislava

94

 

3.

Jakubíková Jiřina

Bratislava

97

 

4.

Mikesková Šárka

CZ

98

 

5.

Lohnická Lilia (folklor)

Irina dance Bratislava

 

št. č.

83

 

Fusion

1.

Jakubíková Jiřina

Bratislava

82

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Burgelová Anna

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

85

 

3.

Mikesková Šárka

CZ

84

 

4.

Devečková Erika

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

81

 

5.

Masariková Adriana

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

 

Dospelí  

Duo-Trio

 

 

št. č.

50

Klasický

1.

Flow (folklor)

TŠ Mafra - Bratislava

49

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Sahra Saidi

Irina Petrová Bratislava

48

 

3.

Hanka a Miška

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

 

št. č.

30

 

Fusion

1.

Kaliyon (tribal)

TC Layla-Kunovice, CZ

27

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Štvorlístok Majidah

Etnodance Bratislava

29

 

3.

Duo Mahala

Irina dance&Klnka, Bratislava

28

 

4.

Jameela & Shazia

Alimah Poprad

26

 

5.

Azizah

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

31

 

6.

Trio LTC

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

 

Dospelí  

Team

 

 

št. č.

3

 

Folklór

1.

Irina dance group

Irina dance Bratislava

5

 

Hodnotenie

2.

EtnoDance Bratislava

Etnodance Bratislava

2

 

3.

Selena

Selena - Dunajská Streda

4

 

4.

EtnoDance Pezinok

Etnodance Bratislava

1

 

5.

Anwar

Piešťany

 

št. č.

61

 

Fusion

1.

TS Belly Habibi

DDM Stodulky - Praha, CZ

65

 

Hodnotenie

2.

Irina dance group

Irina dance Bratislava

66

 

3.

Desi Girls (bollywood)

Etnodance Bratislava

64

 

4.

Brno Raks

Centrum tance Brno, CZ

63

 

5.

Hanin

Malacky

62

 

6.

Anwar

Piešťany

60

 

7.

Safira

LTC Liptovský Mikuláš

 

Update: 20.4.2017
Počet prístupov
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
KontaktNapíšte nám