Orient
Prihlásené páry                          Propozície

   

 

  Výsledky - Profesionáli

                

Všetkým víťazom gratulujeme :)

 

 

 

 Nominácie na:

 

 

 

 

  - Egyptian Fever Festival 2012, Katowice

 

Irina Giertlová

 

 

  - Let´s dance 2012, Praha

 

 

 

Tóth Csilla 2x,

Klaudia Krajčíková,

Monika Múčková

 

 

  - European Bellydance Championship 2013,

     Frankfurt am Main

Irina Giertlová,

Klaudia Krajčíková

 sólo

 

 

 

št.č.

3

 

Klasický

1.

Giertlová Irina

Irinadance Bratislava

11

 

2.

Tóth Csilla

Szeráj hastánciskola Budapest, HU

18

 

3.

Krajčíková Klaudia

Irinadance Bratislava

6

 

4.

Stąsiek Paulina

Bielsko-Biała, PL

15

 

5.

Vyparinová Milena

Centrum tance Brno, CZ

7

 

6.

Šunková Markéta

Brno, CZ

5

 

7.

Pintešová Eva

LTC LM

9

 

8-10.

Kamarádová Michaela

Brno, CZ

17

 

8-10.

Cuperová Simona

Fatima Prešov

19

 

8-10.

Stúber Gyöngyi

Mahasti Hastáncstúdio BP, HU

10

 

11.

Chňapková Katarína

Kalila*StudioBellydance Piešťany

2

 

12-13.

Prastalová Gabriela

Brno, CZ

13

 

12-13.

Kaľavská Veronika

Spišská Nová Ves

1

 

14-16.

Horáková Miroslava

Trnava

12

 

14-16.

Jehličková Zuzana

Brno, CZ

14

 

14-16.

Szalayová Katarína

Senec

4

 

17-19.

Dziaková Barbora

Alimah o.z. Fortis Poprad

8

 

17-19.

Suchá Očenášová Katarína

Alimah o.z. Fortis Poprad

16

 

17-19.

Szunomár Kitti

Budapest, HU

 

št.č.

48

 

Folklór

1.

Tóth Csilla

Szeráj hastánciskola Budapest, HU

52

 

2.

Krajčíková Klaudia

Irinadance Bratislava

45

 

3.

Giertlová Irina

Irinadance Bratislava

53

 

4.

Stúber Gyöngyi

Mahasti Hastáncstúdio BP, HU

50

 

5.

Kaľavská Veronika

Spišská Nová Ves

49

 

6.

Jehličková Zuzana

Brno, CZ

47

 

7-8.

Chňapková Katarína

Kalila*StudioBellydance Piešťany

54

 

7-8.

Pavlíková Dominika

MCK Malacky

51

 

9.

Kertésová Michaela

Fatima Prešov

 

št.č.

79

 

Fusion

1.

Krajčíková Klaudia

Irinadance Bratislava

71

 

2.

Giertlová Irina

Irinadance Bratislava

80

 

3.

Rembeczki Eszter

Mahasti Hastáncstúdio BP, HU

78

 

4.

Kaľavská Veronika

Spišská Nová Ves

72

 

5.

Šimovčeková Simona

LTC LM

76

 

6.

Chňapková Katarína

Kalila*StudioBellydance Piešťany

74

 

7.

Dziaková Barbora

Alimah o.z. Fortis Poprad

70

 

8-10.

Kolcúnová Linda

OZ Bella Arabia Poprad

75

 

8-10.

Mašleníková Katarína

Bellies Michalovce

77

 

8-10.

Čarnogurská Kamila

Bellydance Kamila Spišská Belá

73

 

11.

Suchá Očenášová Katarína

Alimah o.z. Fortis Poprad

 

št.č.

62

 

Bollywood

1.

Stasíková Linda

Shakti Bratislava

60

 

2.

Miksíková Lýdia

Etnodance Bratislava

61

 

3.

Prastalová Gabriela

Brno, CZ

 

št.č.

67

 

Tribal

1.

Múčková Monika

Ishtar Dancers Trenčín

66

 

2.

Bašistová Natália

Akasha Prešov

69

 

3.

Tomková Dina

Fatima Prešov

 

duo-trio

 

 

št.č.

35

Klasický

1.

Al fayyum dancers

Studio Zen Brno, CZ

34

2.

Bahar Sultana

Trenčín

36

 

3.

Holdfény lányai

Mahasti Hastáncstúdio BP, HU

 

št.č.

24

Folklór

1.

Ishtar Dancers

WELLdance Trenčín

21

2.

Bahar Sultana

Trenčín

23

 

3.

Dragonicca a Electra

Brno, CZ

22

 

4.

Kalila a Sahar

Piešťany

  

 

št.č.

33

Fusion

1.

Alexandra és Eszter

Mahasti Hastáncstúdio BP, HU

29

2.

Dragonicca a Electra

Brno, CZ

31

3.

Chamsa Trio

MCK Malacky

28

 

4.

Duo Bellies

Bellies Michalovce

30

 

5.

Raks Sultana

Centrum tance Brno, CZ

27

 

6.

Safira

LTC LM

26

 

7.

Bahar Sultana

Trenčín

25

 

8.

Bella Arabia

Poprad

32

 

9.

Renata a Magda

Centrum tance Brno, CZ

 

št.č.

38

 

Bollywood

1.

MaHaJi

Etnodance Bratislava

39

 

2.

Shakti

Shakti Bratislava

37

 

3.

Bahar Sultana

Trenčín

40

 

4.

Deewana Dancers

Uherský Brod, CZ

 

team

 

 

št.č.

57

 

Klasický

 1..

Dinasma

Budapest, HU

59

 

2.

Ishtar Dancers

WELLdance Trenčín

58

 

3.

Raks Sultana

Centrum tance Brno, CZ

55

 

4.

Raks Farah

Trnava

56

 

5.

Chamsa

MCK Malacky

 

št.č.

87

 

Folklór

1.

Raks Farah

Trnava

90

 

2.

Shams

Piešťany

91

 

3.

Al fayyum dancers

Studio Zen Brno, CZ

88

 

4.

Ishtar Dancers

WELLdance Trenčín

89

 

5.

Farafir

Kolárovo

 

št.č.

85

 

Fusion

1.

Nílus Gyöngyei

Kyra Hastánc Stúdió/Budapest, HU

86

 

2.

Dalal as-Sabah

Centrum tance Brno, CZ

84

 

3.

Chamsa

MCK Malacky

82

 

4.

Shams

Piešťany

83

 

5.

Al fayyum dancers

Studio Zen Brno, CZ

81

 

6.

Raks Farah

Trnava

 

št.č.

63

 

Bollywood

1.

Fatima

ZUŠ Jána Poschla Prešov

64

 

2.

Al fayyum dancers

Studio Zen Brno, CZ

65

 

3.

Sabaa

MCK Malacky

 

št.č.

42

 

Tribal

1.

Ishtar Dancers

WELLdance Trenčín

41

 

2.

Chamsa

MCK Malacky

44

 

3.

Urban Ghawazee Tribal

Százhalombatta, HU

43

 

4.

Fatimas

ZUŠ Jána Poschla Prešov

 

Update: 20.4.2017
Počet prístupov
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
KontaktNapíšte nám