Orient
Prihlásené páry                          Propozície

 

 

 

Výsledky LOF

                           

 

Amatéri

sólo

 

 

št. č.

2

 

Klasický

1.

Huďanová Klaudia

Irina dance Bratislava

1

 

2.

Šimovčeková Simona

LTC L. Mikuláš

4

 

3.

Csendesi Cecília

Mahasti Hastáncstúdió Budapest

3

 

4.

Dvořáková Tereza

Centrum tance Brno

5

 

5.

Hricová Klaudia

LTC L. Mikuláš

 

 

št. č.

7

 

Folklór

1.

Hrdková Michaela

LTC L. Mikuláš

6

 

2.

Dvořáková Tereza

Centrum tance - Brno

 

št. č.

10

 

Fusion

1.

Múčková Monika

TŠ WelldanceTrenčín

9

 

2.

Šimovčeková Simona

LTC L. Mikuláš

8

 

3.

Cukorová Eva

LTC L. Mikuláš

 

Team

 

 

št. č.

13

 

Klasický

1.

Bellies Michalovce

Raqs Bellies

15

 

2.

Safira 2 LTC L. Mikuláš

Tabla solo

18

 

3.

Ishtar dancers Trenčín

RABIA´H

12

 

4.

Bellydance Nil Bratislava

Káhirské noci

16

 

5.

Soraya Košice

Pearl Dance

11

 

6.

Safira 1 LTC L. Mikuláš

Thales of Sahara

14

 

7.

Džamál Trenčín

Miziena raqs

17

 

8.

Alimah-Fortis Poprad

Drum solo

 

št. č.

21

 

Folklór

1.

Al fayyum dancers Brno

Ghawazee

24

 

2.

Holdfény Lányai Budapest

Habbeina

22

 

3.

Džamál Trenčín

El baston

23

 

4.

Irina dance Bratislava

Jozi tjawaz alai

20

 

5.

Festum Aeternum Bratislava

Saidi fusion

19

 

6.

Safira LTC L. Mikuláš

Saidi

 

št. č.

26

 

Fusion

1.

Safira LTC L. Mikuláš

Cigánky

29

 

2.

Shimmini MCK Malacky

Bollywood

25

 

3.

Al fayyum dancers Brno

Tanec so závojom a činelkami

28

 

4.

Nefertiti BD group CVČ NZ

Samba Fever

27

 

5.

Jasmin Rožňava

El Helm El Gamil

 

Profesionáli

sólo

 

 

št. č.

12

 

Klasický

1.

Artimová Lucia

Prešov

10

 

2.

Leštachová Mária

Bratislava

4

 

3.

Borovská Silvia

Centrum tance - Brno

5

 

4.

Csótó Veres Rita

Kráľovský Chlmec

9

 

5.

Pintešová Eva

LTC L. Mikuláš

1

 

6 - 8.

Tothová Daniela

Studio Mafra Bratislava

6

 

Zichová Michaela

Džamal Trenčín

7  

Prastalová Gabriela

Studio Slunce Brno

3

 

9 - 10.

Kaľavská Veronika

Spišská Nová Ves

11

 

Ondrušková Adriána

Ishtar dancers Trenčín

2

 

11 - 12.

Chupáčová Eva

TŠ Welldance Trenčín

8

 

Lörincová Ľubica

Košice

 

 

št. č.

20

 

Folklór

1.

Kaľavská Veronika

Spišská Nová Ves

19

 

2.

Artimová Lucia

Prešov

15

 

3.

Pintešová Eva

LTC L. Mikuláš

25

 

4.

Tóthová Daniela

Studio Mafra Bratislava

17

 

5.

Borovská Silvia

Centrum tance - Brno

16

 

6.

Chupáčová Eva

TŠ Welldance Trenčín

14

 

7.

Giertlová Irina

Irina dance Bratislava

13

 

8.

Prastalová Gabriela

Studio Slunce - Brno

 

 

št. č.

22

 

Fusion

1.

Csótó Veres Rita

Kráľovský Chlmec

24

 

2.

Demjanová Lucia

Košice

23

 

3.

Prastalová Gabriela

Studio Slunce - Brno

21

 

4.

Drábiková Monika

Košice

 

team

 

 

št. č.

32

 

bez

1.

Fatima 1 Prešov

Orientálny vietor

31

 

rozdielu

2.

Šeherezáda Košice

Tribal Fusion a Latino orient

30

 

tan.štýlu

3.

Fatima 2 Prešov

Pestrofarebný svet

Update: 20.4.2017
Počet prístupov
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
Space
KontaktNapíšte nám